• Запчасти для спецтехники Caterpillar
    Запчасти для спецтехники Caterpillar
  • Грейдер HBM - Nobas BG-110TA-4
    Грейдер HBM - Nobas BG-110TA-4
    Масса - 15 000 кг Мощность - 119 кВт/162 Л. С. Длина среднего отвала - 3 660 мм
  • Bell - B40D
    Bell - B40D
    Масса - 29 900 кг Мощность - 234.9 кВт/315 Л. С. Угол отвала - 70°
Артикул
Описание
  • ZF210442
  • RING,FREE WHEEL
  • ZF210447
  • HOUSING,
  • ZF210448
  • PIN,CYLINDRICAL
  • ZF210449
  • BEARING,ROLLER
  • ZF210450
  • SHEET,COVER
  • ZF210451
  • GEAR,
  • ZF210452
  • BEARING,BALL
  • ZF210453
  • RING,SNAP
  • ZF210454
  • BUSH,
  • ZF210458
  • GASKET,
  • ZF210459
  • INSERT,
  • ZF210460
  • INSERT,
  • ZF210462
  • SENSOR,TEMPERATURE
  • ZF210466
  • FLANGE,BEARING
  • ZF210467
  • HOUSING,REDUCTION GEAR
  • ZF210468
  • SHAFT,INPUT
  • ZF210469
  • CAP,DUST
  • ZF210470
  • SHAFT,FLANGE
  • ZF210471
  • GEAR,BEVEL SET
  • ZF210473
  • COVER,HOUSING
  • ZF210474
  • GEAR,AXLE BEVEL
  • ZF210475
  • PINION,BEVEL
  • ZF210476
  • AXLE,DIFFERENTIAL
  • ZF210477
  • RING,PRESSURE SEE EXTEN DESCRI
  • ZF210478
  • DISC,O CLUTCH A=3.0MM
  • ZF210479
  • DISC,O CLUTCH A=2.9MM
  • ZF210480
  • DISC,O CLUTCH A=3.1MM
  • ZF210481
  • DISC,I CLUTCH S=3.0
  • ZF210517
  • GASKET
  • ZF210556
  • SHAFT,TURBINE
  • ZF210557
  • 3OUSING,CLUTCH
  • ZF210562
  • PISTON,
  • ZF210568
  • SENSOR,TRANSMISSION TEMP SUMP
  • ZF210583
  • SHAFT,STATOR
  • ZF210595
  • COVER,OUTPUT
  • ZF210600
  • STRIP,VALVE
  • ZF210601
  • VALVE,SOLENOID
  • ZF210606
  • DIPSTICK,OIL
  • ZF210607
  • SUMP,OIL
  • ZF210608
  • TORQUE CONVERTER,
  • ZF210617
  • TUBE,OIL
  • ZF210629
  • DIPSTICK,OIL
  • ZF210651
  • SET,BEVEL GEAR
  • В267806
  • Блок многослойный задней подвески B40D
  • ЦБ000001
  • SE322021 Дифферинциал среднего моста восстановленный
  • AL200001
  • CONNECTOR,2-PIN
  • AL200002
  • TERMINAL,
  • AL200003
  • RING,RETAINING EXTERNAL
  • AL200007
  • GASKET,CONVERTER HOUSING
  • AL200008
  • GASKET,REAR COVER
  • AL200010
  • SET,GEAR,P3 PINION
  • AL200014
  • PIN,CONTACT
  • AL200016
  • PLUG,CAVITY
  • AL200024
  • MODULE,VEHICLE INTERFACE(VIM)
  • AL200026
  • LINK,SLIP
  • AL200030
  • TERMINAL,SOCKET,
  • AL200031
  • TERMINAL,FEMALE,
  • AL200033
  • VALVE,SOLENOID REGULATOR
  • AL200034
  • GROMMET,BACKSHELL
  • AL200035
  • GASKET,COOLER MANIFOLD
  • AL200040
  • GROMMET,STANDOFF,14-WAY
  • AL200044
  • SENSOR,TEMPERATURE
  • AL200050
  • SWITCH,PRESSURE
  • AL200056
  • PLATE,SOLENOID SEPERATOR
  • AL200057
  • S/S BY AL200440
  • AL200059
  • GASKET,FILTER COVER
  • AL200061
  • GASKET,CASE
  • AL200066
  • SELECTOR,GEAR,REMOTE,PUSH BUT>
  • AL200075
  • GASKET,CASE
  • AL200076
  • GASKET PTO COVER-USE A29513736
  • AL200078
  • GASKET,REAR COVER,
  • AL200079
  • ASSY,HARNESS,SENSOR
  • AL200093
  • GASKET,RETARDER HOUSING
  • AL200095
  • SENSOR,TEMPERATURE TID2
  • AL200170
  • HARNESS,WIRING
  • AL200172
  • GASKET,CHANNEL PLATE
  • AL200174
  • GASKET,SOLENOID COVER
  • AL200175
  • GASKET,SEPARATOR
  • AL200184
  • SENSOR ASSY,TEMPERATURE
  • AL200185
  • RETARDER LEVER
  • AL200187
  • MODULE,LEVER
  • AL200208
  • GASKET,
  • AL200211
  • SOLENOID,ASSY N/O
  • AL200212
  • SOLENOID,ASSY N/C
  • AL200213
  • S/S BY AL210082
  • AL200214
  • SOLENOID,N/C
  • AL200226
  • GASKET,RETARDE HOUSING COVER
  • AL200229
  • GASKET,JUMPER MANIFOLD
  • AL200235
  • COVER,DUST,YOKE,HD4560
  • AL200270
  • BOLT,M8X1.25X30 FLANGED
  • AL200273
  • S/S BY AL200523
  • AL200274
  • TUBE,OIL FILL
  • AL200277
  • GASKET,HOUSING RETARDER
  • AL200299
  • DAMPER ASSY,
  • AL200306
  • TERMINAL,PIN
  • AL200315
  • HOUSING,FILTER AND SEAL ASSY
  • AL200316
  • CONNECTOR,31WAY MALE,DELPHI
  • AL200317
  • NUT,RETAINING
  • AL200319
  • STANDOFF,
  • AL200426
  • ASSEMBLY, SPEED SENSOR
  • AL200428
  • HARNESS,INTERNAL WIRING
  • AL200436
  • СКОБА БЛОКА КЛАПАНОВ
  • AL200437
  • ASSY,PRESSURE SWITCH
  • AL200440
  • GASKET,CHANNEL PLATE
  • AL200443
  • ASSY,SOL & CONN VARIABLE BLEED
  • AL200445
  • GASKET,RET CONTROL VALVE COVER
  • AL200446
  • SENSOR ASSEMBLY,SPEED
  • AL200447
  • SENSOR,SPEED TURBINE
  • AL200448
  • SENSOR ASSEMBLY,OUTPUT SPEED
  • AL200449
  • SENSOR,SPEED OUTPUT
  • AL200461
  • SOLENOID,PCS 1,VARIABLE BLEED
  • AL200463
  • SOLENOID,TCC,VARIABLE BLEED
  • AL200466
  • ASSY,OIL LEVEL SENSOR
  • AL200484
  • GASKET,CHANNEL PLATE
  • AL200495
  • PLATE,FLEX
  • AL200496
  • PLATE,WEAR
  • AL200523
  • DIPSTICK,OIL LEVEL
  • AL210002
  • SPRING,
  • AL210003
  • SPRING,
  • AL210006
  • CLIP,SPRING,
  • AL210011
  • SPRING,
  • AL210014
  • SPRING,STATOR,
  • AL210021
  • PLATE,RETAINING
  • AL210022
  • PLATE,RETAINING
  • AL210026
  • SHAFT,OUTPUT
  • AL210056
  • SPRING,VALVE
  • AL210070
  • Пружина контрольного клапана
  • AL210072
  • S/S BY AL210090
  • AL210082
  • SOLENOID ASSEMBLY,FORWARD
  • AL210090
  • SPRING,PCS 1 (BLACK/YELLOW)
  • AL215920
  • SENSOR TACHOGRAPH
  • AL260012
  • ASSY,SPRING&RETAINER
  • AL260015
  • ASSY,ISOLATOR,
  • AL260016
  • KIT,TPS-FACT ONLY 06/1066/3008
  • AL260017
  • ASSY,THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR>
  • AL260018
  • KIT,SEALRING,
  • AL260025
  • ASSY,PUMP,CONVERTER,COMPLETE
  • AL260026
  • ASSY,TURBINE
  • AL260040
  • KIT,HOUSING/HARNESS
  • AL260042
  • KIT,FLEXPLATE,
  • AL260104
  • KIT,TAPERED PISTON RET PLATE
  • AL260108
  • KIT,WIRING HARNESS INTERNAL
  • AL260119
  • GEAR SET ASSEMBLY,CYCLOIDAL
  • A0069930201
  • SPRING
  • A200116
  • HARNESS//S/ V8
  • A200117
  • HARNESS/ECU V8
  • A200119
  • HARNESS,/V/ V8
  • A200137
  • HARNESS,T(COMP) HD4560 TRANS
  • A29535910
  • SERVICE,BOLT KIT
  • AL100002
  • BOLT,
  • AL100003
  • BOLT,
  • AL100005
  • BOLT,
  • AL100006
  • BOLT,
  • AL100007
  • RIVET,
  • AL100009
  • WASHER,P3 THRUST
  • AL100010
  • WASHER,P3 THRUST
  • AL100014
  • NUT,CONNECTOR
  • AL100022
  • БОЛТ ФЛАНЕЦ
  • AL100027
  • BOLT,12 POINT FLAN,M10X1.5X169
  • AL100030
  • S/S BY AL200317
  • AL100032
  • БОЛТ ФЛАНЕЦ
  • AL100034
  • NUT,
  • AL100035
  • BOLT,T-HEAD
  • AL100036
  • BOLT,
  • AL100043
  • SCREW,
  • AL100046
  • BOLT,
  • AL100047
  • BOLT,
  • AL100048
  • BOLT,M14X2X70
  • AL100113
  • NUT,BEARING RETAINER
  • AL100116
  • BOLT,FLANGE HD
  • AL100129
  • NUT,BEARING RETAINER
  • AL100136
  • BOLT,
  • AL100138
  • S/S BY AL200317
  • AL100140
  • BOLT,M10X1.5X35
  • AL100148
  • BOLT,FLANGE HD,M12X 1.75X55MM
  • AL100149
  • BOLT,FLANGE HD,M12X 1.75X165MM
  • AL100150
  • BOLT,FLANGE HD,M12X 1.75X105MM
  • AL100151
  • BOLT,FLANGED M10X1.5X160MM
  • AL100158
  • BOLT,HEX,M10X1.5X25
  • AL100162
  • BOLT,T-HEAD
  • AL120002
  • PLUG ASSEMBLY,PRESSURE TAP
  • AL120005
  • PLUG ASSEMBLY,OIL DRAIN
  • AL120020
  • PLUG ASSY,COOLER PORT
  • AL120022
  • PLUG ASSY,SHIPPING SAE NO.20
  • AL120030
  • PLUG,SEALING
  • AL120033
  • PLUG, PRESSURE TAP,7/16 - 20
  • AL140001
  • O RING,
  • AL140002
  • O RING,
  • AL140003
  • O RING,
  • AL140009
  • SEAL,FILL TUBE
  • AL140010
  • O RING,
  • AL140011
  • O RING,
  • AL140012
  • O RING,
  • AL140013
  • SEAL ASSEMBLY,OIL
  • AL140014
  • S/S BY AL140093
  • AL140016
  • O RING,
  • AL140018
  • S/S BY AL140116
  • AL140019
  • O RING,
  • AL140022
  • O RING,
  • AL140023
  • O RING,